J4859b datasheet 7404


DUAL 4-INPUT AND GATE 14 13 12 11 10 9 123456 VCC 8 7 GND GUARANTEED OPERATING RANGES Symbol Parameter Min Typ Max Unit VCC Supply Voltage 54 74 4.5 4.75 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.25 V TA Operating Ambient Temperature Range 54 74 –55 0 25 25 125 70 °C IOH Output Current — High 54, 74 –0.4 mA IOL Output Current — Low 54 74 4.0 8.0 mA SN54/74LS21 ... Product data sheet Rev. 9.2 — 26 March 2014 2 of 127 NXP Semiconductors LPC1110/11/12/13/14/15 32-bit ARM Cortex-M0 microcontroller Digital peripherals: Up to 42 General Purpose I/O (GPIO) pins with configurable pull-up/pull-down resistors. In addition, a configurable open-drain mode is supported on the LPC1100L and LPC1100XL series. HP J4859B Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DDM) Optcore’s OSP1250-3120DCR-HP provides a low-cost replacement for HP J4859B transceiver. It is a high performance and cost-effective small form factor pluggable module and designed for 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet and 1G Fiber Channel application. HP J4859C Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DDM) Optcore’s OSP1250-3120DCR-HP provides a low-cost replacement of HP J4859C X121 1G SFP LX transceiver. It is a high performance and cost-effective small form-factor pluggable transceiver for 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet and 1G Fiber Channel application. Oct 23, 2018 · 7404 NOT GATE DATASHEET EBOOK DOWNLOAD - SN Datasheet. Hex Inverters datasheet (Rev. C) 14SOIC, 14CDIP 14CFP. Order Now, Samples Not Available. Other qualified versions of SN The IC contains six